LiveZilla Live Help

Virtual telephone numbers from more than 60 countries. (globalnumbers.de)

Call free (or really cheap) to many international destinations. (callcheap.de)



Deutsch English


Please LOGIN / REGISTER to make calls at these rates. Your personal access number will be assigned to you once you log in. You'll also be able to call via Voice-over-IP / SIP using your PC or your mobile phone.

Route explanation:

Lowcost (Route 100 and 200): Decent quality, cheapest possible. Callee might not see your Caller ID.
Standard (Route 300): Normal quality. Still cheap. Caller ID gets transmitted most of the time.
Premium (Route 400): Perfect quality. Least cheap. Caller ID gets transmitted at all times.

Red = cheapest price


Search for a country:

A
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Afghanistan0.024120.020700.025250.09650
Albania0.079970.139800.121250.13168
Algeria0.046450.055300.048710.05235
American Samoa0.018000.018800.016520.09062
Andorra0.015100.017700.014120.01880
Angola0.048300.039800.063570.08292
Anguilla0.149850.177000.147050.15829
Antarctica0.583760.991800.613961.07720
Antigua and Barbuda0.162630.180700.171220.19312
Argentina0.003890.002300.004040.00747
Armenia0.072300.090900.076370.12310
Aruba0.063470.075400.067100.07077
Australia0.008900.007900.009290.01212
Austria0.009990.005600.010440.01708
Azerbaijan0.154450.171500.153700.16300
show incl. vat   top
B
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Bahrain0.035000.091900.073090.07758
Bangladesh0.024750.024500.024400.02610
Barbados0.102110.107300.083010.12633
Belarus0.227220.198000.238660.27973
Belgium0.013420.017500.014020.01863
Belize0.156920.184300.165230.17420
Benin0.156440.187500.164730.24533
Bermuda0.019300.021200.018240.02783
Bhutan0.041540.048900.044070.04874
Bolivia0.068490.086500.071860.06578
Bosnia and Herzegovina0.109310.132500.114730.12243
Botswana0.110880.066000.116370.13309
Brazil0.004050.002900.004210.00743
British Virgin Islands0.111660.128500.107980.11296
Brunei Darussalam0.013990.017000.014620.02180
Bulgaria0.003890.010000.004050.03322
Burkina Faso0.191710.152300.201280.24526
Burundi0.215010.281000.225800.31889
show incl. vat   top
C
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Cambodia0.034470.038700.036130.04090
Cameroon0.072520.089800.073160.08801
Cape Verde0.133980.120400.123370.13321
Cayman Islands0.041430.055100.043950.06090
Central African Republic0.194620.266100.204340.23788
Chad0.272650.377500.233400.35198
Chile0.007060.005500.007350.01069
China0.0095210.010000.012500.06834
Colombia0.007220.005500.007520.01041
Comoros0.217220.309300.266910.40510
Congo0.273160.281000.244550.34580
Cook Islands0.392990.658000.359610.72906
Costa Rica0.015010.016100.015700.01828
Côte d'Ivoire0.180250.160300.189220.19889
Croatia0.008260.007300.028500.13800
Cuba0.464740.355600.488680.54086
Cyprus0.007400.008400.069500.07150
Czech Republic0.015720.005800.016450.01256
show incl. vat   top
D
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Democratic Republic of the Congo0.172280.203900.135430.21578
Denmark0.005340.004400.005000.00914
Diego Garcia0.118291.036000.456381.08456
Djibouti0.232260.256500.243960.26100
Dominica0.125620.163900.124450.15327
Dominican Republic0.025530.027500.026750.02932
Dominican Republic0.025530.027500.026750.02932
Dominican Republic0.025530.027500.026750.02932
show incl. vat   top
E
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Ecuador0.091480.100000.096500.10242
Egypt0.053470.058600.056600.06255
El Salvador0.078360.068100.059950.06366
Equatorial Guinea0.126340.216100.220130.24749
Eritrea0.161820.195500.170080.18025
Estonia0.009350.009400.009770.01390
Ethiopia0.166630.150300.175430.19079
show incl. vat   top
F
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Falkland Islands0.367171.224500.385970.93761
Faroe Islands0.008150.009400.008500.01385
Fiji0.186120.209400.195390.21041
Finland0.015860.023000.016590.28397
France0.006760.004100.007040.00922
French Guiana0.009760.008900.010190.01465
French Polynesia0.123700.143300.130340.16342
show incl. vat   top
G
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Gabonese Republic0.283090.240300.297470.32554
Gambia0.263290.125800.276630.43000
Georgia0.110680.136100.112570.12387
Germany0.002840.002500.004150.00714
Ghana0.165890.150300.174650.18960
Gibraltar0.028070.029800.029420.02997
Greece0.009350.004300.008250.00876
Greenland0.034910.043800.036590.10880
Grenada0.112290.143500.118350.13189
Guadeloupe0.009600.008900.010030.01365
Guam0.013740.015800.014360.01935
Guatemala0.083740.066500.059790.06918
Guinea0.246570.280000.270430.29214
Guinea-Bissau0.330070.402500.346910.38765
Guyana0.077430.090600.076610.08321
show incl. vat   top
H
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Haiti0.125210.131800.156980.24058
Honduras0.089420.105800.081680.09875
Hong Kong0.012600.012500.012500.01510
Hungary0.003740.005400.007590.02556
show incl. vat   top
I
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Iceland0.008720.007300.008230.01230
India0.007000.011000.020300.02070
Indonesia0.021690.015700.020380.02662
Iran0.056710.042500.059490.08157
Iraq0.094440.039800.075090.11171
Ireland0.005840.004700.006590.00871
Israel0.004360.003000.004540.00784
Italy0.004030.002600.004190.00738
show incl. vat   top
J
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Jamaica0.152880.150300.160980.17254
Japan0.014090.013400.014730.01732
Jordan0.085970.095100.102610.12789
show incl. vat   top
K
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Kazakhstan0.013900.029800.013190.03300
Kenya0.086630.061200.090900.09468
Kiribati0.383100.739801.314081.01406
Korea0.008700.005900.007140.01087
Kosovo0.166360.066600.175140.17488
Kuwait0.020860.028400.021850.03063
Kyrgyz Republic0.075620.094100.079340.10973
show incl. vat   top
L
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Laos0.058660.063700.061540.06024
Latvia0.012700.059200.033150.12490
Lebanon0.063410.072800.067030.07062
Lesotho0.326090.103300.342730.36155
Liberia0.231420.258500.243070.28756
Libya0.107680.028800.049300.14024
Liechtenstein0.046270.052200.048520.04978
Lithuania0.029850.023500.031290.10650
Luxembourg0.009230.014600.009630.08840
show incl. vat   top
M
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Macao0.050300.063900.052770.06547
Macedonia0.111960.128300.100980.12964
Madagascar0.397140.398300.417510.44657
Malawi0.249480.238300.262090.28145
Malaysia0.009400.009200.009820.01442
Maldives0.328790.430000.314420.53708
Mali0.151500.141100.159520.16390
Malta0.026230.106600.027480.03719
Marshall Islands0.126300.202100.133080.15434
Martinique0.009440.009500.009860.01300
Mauritania0.284420.336700.298860.38251
Mauritius0.084310.052200.111500.12200
Mexico0.003100.001400.003210.00579
Micronesia0.215250.408000.226060.41606
Moldova0.144750.178600.152450.16558
Monaco0.049220.060300.051390.05440
Mongolia0.012750.010700.013310.01596
Montenegro0.123190.139300.113500.22520
Montserrat0.157290.204500.165620.41793
Morocco0.012270.013700.014070.01632
Mozambique0.029930.026200.033680.10330
Myanmar0.033180.034600.091620.12659
show incl. vat   top
N
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Namibia0.029390.030600.030810.03921
Nauru0.273461.144100.493721.15428
Nepal0.071660.082200.075700.09776
Netherlands0.004600.007800.008500.00906
Netherlands Antilles0.058250.041000.051650.06128
New Caledonia0.151170.165600.159180.26883
New Zealand0.010400.010100.010350.01416
Nicaragua0.092820.111400.096610.10326
Niger0.136930.192500.139840.23066
Nigeria0.038700.062900.035170.07641
Niue0.298041.233700.329301.32266
North Korea0.254510.312500.267380.33305
Northern Mariana Islands0.020030.037600.020980.04086
Norway0.004420.002900.004600.00755
show incl. vat   top
O
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Oman0.079150.098400.083050.08778
show incl. vat   top
P
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Pakistan0.023080.015600.034890.03986
Palau0.171120.193700.180130.23785
Panama0.012710.013400.013270.01627
Papua New Guinea0.288460.430000.419630.61536
Paraguay0.022950.019400.019520.02450
Peru0.003890.002000.004050.00733
Philippines0.068510.052200.066290.08074
Poland0.009690.007800.009330.01233
Portugal0.007830.003500.006670.03050
Puerto Rico0.005700.004600.005940.00983
Puerto Rico0.005700.004600.005940.00983
show incl. vat   top
Q
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Qatar0.121340.135600.120670.13040
show incl. vat   top
R
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Reunion0.009530.010000.009950.01818
Romania0.003200.003300.004690.00736
Russian Federation0.009490.009500.009910.01458
Rwanda0.187730.188600.187430.21583
show incl. vat   top
S
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Saint Helena Ascension and Tristan da Cunha0.527250.932600.554481.28234
Saint Helena Ascension and Tristan da Cunha0.583891.194500.614091.01000
Saint Kitts and Nevis0.005400.157600.079440.14430
Saint Lucia0.130780.159500.134700.12910
Saint Pierre and Miquelon0.122270.134000.128840.19459
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines0.119970.145800.125920.13272
Samoa0.309880.742900.450360.79763
San Marino0.013800.019000.015070.03971
Sao Tome and Principe0.658460.944200.692590.83782
Saudi Arabia0.061520.066900.065830.06964
Senegal0.109720.174900.073000.17789
Serbia0.073420.121700.109380.10870
Seychelles0.220330.420400.427120.47525
Sierra Leone0.288610.314500.303270.32724
Singapore0.004630.003000.004830.00953
Sint Maarten0.079360.076300.083270.08697
Slovak Republic0.003300.003600.004960.00760
Slovenia0.059580.059800.024790.11700
Solomon Islands0.512960.604100.796720.81758
Somalia0.102540.110600.108120.18964
South Africa0.018780.033200.051890.07955
South Sudan0.121500.197100.128020.20789
Spain0.004340.003000.004520.00704
Sri Lanka0.105450.105400.111190.11937
Sudan0.080580.105800.080270.10514
Suriname0.098490.117200.103360.14752
Swaziland0.091210.069300.096220.10883
Sweden0.008990.002200.004130.00667
Switzerland0.059780.010300.013100.02558
Syrian Arab Republic0.056600.025400.059370.11388
show incl. vat   top
T
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Taiwan0.049040.009800.010350.01443
Tajikistan0.107430.120400.112750.11008
Tanzania0.145170.204300.130800.24485
Thailand0.013530.014500.021800.02450
The Bahamas0.025080.023900.026270.03093
Timor-Leste0.154760.196900.139920.25055
Togolese Republic0.196990.214300.195000.19745
Tokelau0.462400.944600.486211.10919
Tonga0.275910.692600.817190.85688
Trinidad and Tobago0.055940.025800.169500.18000
Tunisia0.294020.394500.308970.62406
Turkey0.019530.024500.021430.02537
Turkmenistan0.071500.085900.075530.08286
Turks and Caicos Islands0.128880.162400.065250.14468
Tuvalu0.479050.923500.503730.80744
show incl. vat   top
U
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
U.S. Virgin Islands0.007350.017300.007660.02388
Uganda0.112120.230000.120120.23947
Ukraine0.083710.079000.088350.11165
United Arab Emirates0.103820.040900.109470.12249
United Kingdom0.004900.001000.005100.00894
Uruguay0.028010.030500.029350.03140
USA and Canada0.003000.001000.003560.00662
Uzbekistan0.071120.028800.106500.12750
show incl. vat   top
V
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Vanuatu0.319360.787000.843730.95974
Vatican City State0.01410
Venezuela0.010160.008000.010620.01437
Vietnam0.045470.026200.047680.05100
show incl. vat   top
W
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Wallis and Futuna0.210640.241600.221200.47639
show incl. vat   top
X
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Yemen0.097840.103300.102670.11045
show incl. vat   top
Y
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Zambia0.250030.217400.262660.25495
show incl. vat   top
Z
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Zimbabwe0.067280.080700.070590.08406
show incl. vat   top

All pricing is per minute and in EUR.