LiveZilla Live Help

Virtual telephone numbers from more than 60 countries. (globalnumbers.de)

Call free (or really cheap) to many international destinations. (callcheap.de)



Deutsch English


Please LOGIN / REGISTER to make calls at these rates. Your personal access number will be assigned to you once you log in. You'll also be able to call via Voice-over-IP / SIP using your PC or your mobile phone.

Route explanation:

Lowcost (Route 100 and 200): Decent quality, cheapest possible. Callee might not see your Caller ID.
Standard (Route 300): Normal quality. Still cheap. Caller ID gets transmitted most of the time.
Premium (Route 400): Perfect quality. Least cheap. Caller ID gets transmitted at all times.

Red = cheapest price


Search for a country:

A
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Afghanistan0.024000.012800.025130.08111
Albania0.117900.135600.123740.12936
Algeria0.046520.055300.048790.05213
American Samoa0.016180.018800.013890.06385
Andorra0.024000.017700.013920.01850
Angola0.047450.039800.090580.08908
Anguilla0.087620.177000.091940.14132
Antarctica0.567600.991800.596951.16622
Antigua and Barbuda0.151860.182800.159900.18730
Argentina0.003970.002500.004130.00691
Armenia0.070770.090900.074260.11726
Aruba0.063860.075400.067510.07141
Australia0.008900.008000.009570.01228
Austria0.008970.005600.009360.01777
Azerbaijan0.156030.171500.164290.17068
show incl. vat   top
B
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Bahrain0.034390.091900.058800.07334
Bangladesh0.024100.024500.024400.02610
Barbados0.103800.097300.083010.12305
Belarus0.190280.154400.199770.23046
Belgium0.013420.017700.014020.02862
Belize0.155960.184300.164220.17514
Benin0.151440.190100.159460.22560
Bermuda0.018900.027900.019790.02660
Bhutan0.044150.048900.046280.04581
Bolivia0.065650.086500.068870.07884
Bosnia and Herzegovina0.109440.132500.114860.12232
Botswana0.112830.066000.118930.12652
Brazil0.004100.002800.004260.00703
British Virgin Islands0.111620.128500.117650.13389
Brunei Darussalam0.019210.020200.013370.02129
Bulgaria0.016570.010000.019580.02260
Burkina Faso0.192150.152300.201730.22681
Burundi0.220790.281000.216410.40954
show incl. vat   top
C
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Cambodia0.033480.038200.035090.03993
Cameroon0.072590.089800.073160.08782
Cape Verde0.133980.119500.122940.12557
Cayman Islands0.040990.049200.042990.05703
Central African Republic0.191640.266100.201200.25921
Chad0.315040.377500.331090.34192
Chile0.005990.005500.007500.01064
China0.0105610.010000.044500.06355
Colombia0.007050.005300.007340.01005
Comoros0.213260.309300.266910.40510
Congo0.207660.221000.218060.34330
Cook Islands0.385660.658000.483540.72629
Costa Rica0.014690.015600.015360.01762
Côte d'Ivoire0.179260.154400.188700.19576
Croatia0.005000.007300.028500.06805
Cuba0.431230.377500.453400.53719
Cyprus0.007400.008400.069500.07150
Czech Republic0.015980.005800.010590.01069
show incl. vat   top
D
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Democratic Republic of the Congo0.168730.203900.141830.24722
Denmark0.005600.004100.005000.00899
Diego Garcia0.115671.036000.456381.04028
Djibouti0.228630.256500.240140.25615
Dominica0.116380.164400.107350.15333
Dominican Republic0.025680.027700.026800.02897
Dominican Republic0.025680.027700.026800.02897
Dominican Republic0.025680.027700.026800.02897
show incl. vat   top
E
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Ecuador0.100380.083800.105350.10133
Egypt0.047920.057500.050260.06133
El Salvador0.080030.068100.059240.06279
Equatorial Guinea0.126340.216100.204770.31918
Eritrea0.160590.193100.168570.17827
Estonia0.009440.008800.009860.01369
Ethiopia0.170760.154400.179240.19119
show incl. vat   top
F
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Falkland Islands0.266181.186300.103471.34729
Faroe Islands0.008120.009400.008470.01586
Fiji0.187790.209400.197140.20233
Finland0.014400.033000.016590.20429
France0.006620.003600.006890.00833
French Guiana0.009640.008800.010070.01413
French Polynesia0.128870.143300.135260.18030
show incl. vat   top
G
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Gabonese Republic0.268980.240300.282610.29284
Gambia0.192150.190600.201730.43000
Georgia0.109650.135200.115390.12302
Germany0.002820.002500.004140.00695
Ghana0.164480.150300.173170.19126
Gibraltar0.026180.029500.027430.02965
Greece0.005520.004200.005760.00936
Greenland0.035010.042900.036690.09386
Grenada0.108980.134700.105420.13232
Guadeloupe0.009420.008800.009840.01291
Guam0.013730.015800.014340.01741
Guatemala0.083740.066500.060440.06344
Guinea0.232460.280000.276350.28579
Guinea-Bissau0.327770.304100.344490.38596
Guyana0.072620.090600.076700.08185
show incl. vat   top
H
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Haiti0.126230.131800.156180.14206
Honduras0.089820.097900.089020.10354
Hong Kong0.012340.010900.027500.03300
Hungary0.003700.005500.006860.03560
show incl. vat   top
I
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Iceland0.008600.007300.007570.01204
India0.007000.011000.020300.02070
Indonesia0.021320.008200.020020.02616
Iran0.055860.035400.058590.07898
Iraq0.094830.039800.073890.10830
Ireland0.005790.004700.006540.00866
Israel0.004420.002900.004600.00767
Italy0.012700.002600.004240.00730
show incl. vat   top
J
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Jamaica0.151780.151300.159820.16682
Japan0.013980.013400.014610.01688
Jordan0.083930.095100.102610.12606
show incl. vat   top
K
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Kazakhstan0.013900.033000.013190.03333
Kenya0.087490.061200.091800.09793
Kiribati0.375970.742303.987181.07450
Korea0.008600.005700.007110.01070
Kosovo0.166630.062500.175430.23074
Kuwait0.021750.033500.023290.03046
Kyrgyz Republic0.075490.094100.079200.09602
show incl. vat   top
L
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Laos0.052620.063700.055700.06079
Latvia0.012700.059200.030940.09264
Lebanon0.063890.072800.067540.06989
Lesotho0.314840.144500.330880.31513
Liberia0.206650.258500.243070.28314
Libya0.139240.028800.146150.14852
Liechtenstein0.046720.051900.048130.04961
Lithuania0.031580.023500.033610.10650
Luxembourg0.048440.020800.050810.01300
show incl. vat   top
M
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Macao0.051610.063400.054640.06894
Macedonia0.115980.129900.099930.13041
Madagascar0.400390.377500.420940.45729
Malawi0.237420.238300.249390.27903
Malaysia0.008770.008000.009150.01354
Maldives0.309070.430000.324810.53684
Mali0.144800.141100.152500.16299
Malta0.031960.086500.034020.02406
Marshall Islands0.201750.202100.211850.22107
Martinique0.010310.009500.010770.01384
Mauritania0.285400.336700.299890.36162
Mauritius0.076970.058600.111500.12200
Mexico0.003090.001400.003200.00562
Micronesia0.327940.408000.344680.40641
Moldova0.144410.178600.152090.16175
Monaco0.048340.059700.051390.05415
Mongolia0.012710.010500.013270.01593
Montenegro0.121530.139300.122360.22520
Montserrat0.166630.204500.175430.31078
Morocco0.012000.013700.013580.01615
Mozambique0.031420.037000.033440.10136
Myanmar0.082270.037700.086840.12434
show incl. vat   top
N
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Namibia0.028950.029600.030340.03703
Nauru0.979171.144101.030181.15166
Nepal0.072670.082200.071860.10242
Netherlands0.005300.006800.008500.01050
Netherlands Antilles0.068730.041000.062460.05869
New Caledonia0.235230.165600.164000.24898
New Zealand0.009960.010700.010410.01396
Nicaragua0.091770.111400.096620.10193
Niger0.119400.192500.139840.21505
Nigeria0.038700.068800.035170.07393
Niue0.308331.233700.324031.27450
North Korea0.255220.312500.268120.32379
Northern Mariana Islands0.025300.037600.026500.03459
Norway0.004370.002900.004550.00735
show incl. vat   top
O
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Oman0.079110.098400.083010.08711
show incl. vat   top
P
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Pakistan0.022960.010700.034480.03716
Palau0.175780.193700.185030.29762
Panama0.014360.013400.015010.01691
Papua New Guinea0.288460.430000.377810.61576
Paraguay0.023310.019400.019180.02391
Peru0.003790.001900.003940.00679
Philippines0.066800.050800.066290.07722
Poland0.009610.007800.009200.01144
Portugal0.007430.003000.007740.03050
Puerto Rico0.005670.004600.005910.00983
Puerto Rico0.005670.004600.005910.00983
show incl. vat   top
Q
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Qatar0.120020.137100.118770.12667
show incl. vat   top
R
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Reunion0.009530.010000.009950.01767
Romania0.003170.003300.004610.00736
Russian Federation0.009570.009500.009990.01425
Rwanda0.153710.086500.161850.20500
show incl. vat   top
S
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Saint Helena Ascension and Tristan da Cunha0.742370.935000.780911.00412
Saint Helena Ascension and Tristan da Cunha0.591221.194500.621821.01000
Saint Kitts and Nevis0.005300.162400.079440.14935
Saint Lucia0.125830.159500.132580.14075
Saint Pierre and Miquelon0.016600.140000.144650.19688
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines0.119180.145800.125080.11791
Samoa0.309880.742900.450360.79561
San Marino0.013580.017900.015210.03911
Sao Tome and Principe0.628830.933700.661400.87929
Saudi Arabia0.061840.066900.065380.06868
Senegal0.109720.180100.070860.18009
Serbia0.072100.120400.109380.11010
Seychelles0.216310.415600.430300.34491
Sierra Leone0.288690.314500.303360.32240
Singapore0.004570.003700.004760.00921
Sint Maarten0.081490.076300.086020.08715
Slovak Republic0.003430.003100.004990.00770
Slovenia0.028040.059800.024790.11700
Solomon Islands0.503350.604101.265780.80408
Somalia0.107300.105400.112610.19124
South Africa0.018780.031500.026760.08579
South Sudan0.118230.235800.123180.23990
Spain0.004410.002900.004590.00726
Sri Lanka0.106700.119400.111970.12219
Sudan0.086140.105800.079690.10220
Suriname0.135680.117200.101250.12644
Swaziland0.093500.069300.098630.10985
Sweden0.008000.002200.004100.00731
Switzerland0.061400.010300.010800.01676
Syrian Arab Republic0.151360.024100.159380.10962
show incl. vat   top
T
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Taiwan0.048170.010100.010650.01419
Tajikistan0.093420.120400.098550.10997
Tanzania0.153340.204300.161460.24337
Thailand0.023610.016900.030000.03300
The Bahamas0.025770.023300.026990.03523
Timor-Leste0.154760.196900.173270.29771
Togolese Republic0.183680.214300.195000.21603
Tokelau0.458310.944600.481911.07830
Tonga0.275910.692600.644700.84036
Trinidad and Tobago0.052640.063100.169500.18000
Tunisia0.306360.394500.321960.46107
Turkey0.018750.023900.019630.02407
Turkmenistan0.071120.088200.075130.08043
Turks and Caicos Islands0.127770.162400.134100.11337
Tuvalu0.495950.923500.521531.10494
show incl. vat   top
U
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
U.S. Virgin Islands0.008220.017300.008570.02117
Uganda0.105870.209500.111630.20154
Ukraine0.096250.081200.101000.10791
United Arab Emirates0.107480.040900.112790.12059
United Kingdom0.004750.001000.004950.00894
Uruguay0.028250.030500.029610.03122
USA and Canada0.003000.001000.003390.00656
Uzbekistan0.073550.056500.106500.12750
show incl. vat   top
V
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Vanuatu0.313460.787000.667350.95588
Vatican City State0.01410
Venezuela0.009650.008400.010080.01344
Vietnam0.045280.023500.047480.05061
show incl. vat   top
W
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Wallis and Futuna0.206570.239800.216920.46883
show incl. vat   top
X
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Yemen0.099550.112400.104480.11185
show incl. vat   top
Y
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Zambia0.253580.230500.266400.29586
show incl. vat   top
Z
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Zimbabwe0.144950.081900.152660.10846
show incl. vat   top

All pricing is per minute and in EUR.