LiveZilla Live Help

Virtual telephone numbers from more than 60 countries. (globalnumbers.de)

Call free (or really cheap) to many international destinations. (callcheap.de)



Deutsch English


Please LOGIN / REGISTER to make calls at these rates. Your personal access number will be assigned to you once you log in. You'll also be able to call via Voice-over-IP / SIP using your PC or your mobile phone.

Route explanation:

Lowcost (Route 100 and 200): Decent quality, cheapest possible. Callee might not see your Caller ID.
Standard (Route 300): Normal quality. Still cheap. Caller ID gets transmitted most of the time.
Premium (Route 400): Perfect quality. Least cheap. Caller ID gets transmitted at all times.

Red = cheapest price


Search for a country:

A
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Afghanistan0.059990.063900.062930.09818
Albania0.081190.139800.121690.13157
Algeria0.047200.054300.049500.05181
American Samoa0.033690.018800.023040.06241
Andorra0.015100.017200.013510.01837
Angola0.049170.039600.093170.09537
Anguilla0.139860.177000.159000.17521
Antarctica0.476110.940300.500641.05153
Antigua and Barbuda0.138840.155300.145730.16157
Argentina0.004410.003700.004590.00728
Armenia0.095220.090900.100440.11809
Aruba0.068150.075400.071500.07323
Australia0.008720.008500.009100.01137
Austria0.010090.005600.010540.01697
Azerbaijan0.150940.175900.158430.16862
show incl. vat   top
B
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Bahrain0.035630.091900.076170.08387
Bangladesh0.025080.024500.024400.02610
Barbados0.104880.090100.083010.13098
Belarus0.238610.194800.250640.29696
Belgium0.013420.015500.014020.02148
Belize0.155020.184300.163240.17539
Benin0.163720.190100.172360.21120
Bermuda0.021210.029800.022720.02774
Bhutan0.046200.048900.048440.04756
Bolivia0.062160.068200.065720.07591
Bosnia and Herzegovina0.107330.132500.112640.12137
Botswana0.093520.066000.098650.13432
Brazil0.004020.002800.004170.00701
British Virgin Islands0.110810.128500.116300.13490
Brunei Darussalam0.019490.023500.020420.02426
Bulgaria0.016400.009600.017300.02251
Burkina Faso0.197630.160200.207500.23144
Burundi0.257460.281000.270490.35481
show incl. vat   top
C
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Cambodia0.033860.038200.035480.04080
Cameroon0.073970.089800.073160.08720
Cape Verde0.133980.118300.124740.13073
Cayman Islands0.044780.037600.046950.05777
Central African Republic0.177050.273500.186370.26320
Chad0.289670.377500.237250.40927
Chile0.007610.005300.007930.01024
China0.0103510.010000.044500.06481
Colombia0.006890.005200.007170.00994
Comoros0.221240.309300.266910.40510
Congo0.177480.281000.228550.34210
Cook Islands0.404670.658000.425440.73310
Costa Rica0.014370.016100.015020.01757
Côte d'Ivoire0.180250.154400.189220.18906
Croatia0.004420.007300.009780.08891
Cuba0.465760.355600.489740.55496
Cyprus0.007000.010000.069500.07150
Czech Republic0.013000.007400.013330.01081
show incl. vat   top
D
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Democratic Republic of the Congo0.179330.203900.147790.26699
Denmark0.005390.004000.005000.00904
Diego Garcia0.254701.007500.456380.70439
Djibouti0.231300.256500.242950.25626
Dominica0.115990.164400.122260.15441
Dominican Republic0.025890.026800.026800.02959
Dominican Republic0.025890.026800.026800.02959
Dominican Republic0.025890.026800.026800.02959
show incl. vat   top
E
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Ecuador0.091990.080700.097040.10377
Egypt0.050030.056400.052480.06233
El Salvador0.077950.068100.059780.06272
Equatorial Guinea0.006750.216100.234440.27307
Eritrea0.161330.195300.169840.18232
Estonia0.009500.008800.009920.01372
Ethiopia0.174930.154400.184140.19269
show incl. vat   top
F
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Falkland Islands0.457121.108600.480651.01193
Faroe Islands0.007750.009100.008080.01315
Fiji0.189230.209400.198660.20951
Finland0.015200.030900.016970.13425
France0.006790.003600.007070.00878
French Guiana0.009490.008700.009910.01445
French Polynesia0.133930.143300.141090.16534
show incl. vat   top
G
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Gabonese Republic0.269440.240300.283090.29519
Gambia0.194140.195800.203830.34885
Georgia0.110710.137100.116190.12855
Germany0.002800.002600.004100.00690
Ghana0.151390.154000.159410.19668
Gibraltar0.026230.029400.027480.02965
Greece0.005810.004100.006570.00939
Greenland0.034780.042700.036450.10769
Grenada0.114110.132100.117690.13536
Guadeloupe0.009160.008700.009560.01306
Guam0.014200.016500.014840.01852
Guatemala0.087500.066700.060280.06367
Guinea0.219190.263300.281920.29118
Guinea-Bissau0.330520.305400.347390.40520
Guyana0.073540.088200.077680.08212
show incl. vat   top
H
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Haiti0.154220.131800.162390.15322
Honduras0.090930.097900.095430.09921
Hong Kong0.020930.010900.021930.02437
Hungary0.003780.005500.009810.02500
show incl. vat   top
I
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Iceland0.008500.005900.007720.01033
India0.007000.007000.020300.02070
Indonesia0.021050.006500.019580.02673
Iran0.081170.031900.114500.11900
Iraq0.096040.037700.076930.10934
Ireland0.005860.004600.006620.00870
Israel0.004500.002900.004680.00755
Italy0.012700.002600.004240.00719
show incl. vat   top
J
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Jamaica0.150340.137100.157800.16819
Japan0.015510.013500.016220.01726
Jordan0.087530.095100.102610.12589
show incl. vat   top
K
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Kazakhstan0.013900.031700.013190.03334
Kenya0.092180.051300.091870.09839
Kiribati4.092300.727604.307161.08293
Korea0.008500.007200.007210.01096
Kosovo0.183390.062200.052960.14127
Kuwait0.027060.026700.028360.03176
Kyrgyz Republic0.079660.093900.083590.09966
show incl. vat   top
L
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Laos0.053130.063700.056240.06105
Latvia0.014500.114400.036230.09003
Lebanon0.063770.074200.067410.07048
Lesotho0.309110.150300.324850.37981
Liberia0.254820.271600.267710.29273
Libya0.126160.173900.132930.19270
Liechtenstein0.045770.051700.048000.04973
Lithuania0.051420.023500.054440.10650
Luxembourg0.011250.014600.012260.01315
show incl. vat   top
M
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Macao0.054030.063400.056660.06863
Macedonia0.114950.130200.101900.12918
Madagascar0.401350.334000.421950.45847
Malawi0.236110.238300.248010.29090
Malaysia0.009290.008000.009700.01381
Maldives0.357310.430000.324810.53761
Mali0.151300.140800.148830.15988
Malta0.031120.081800.033130.02333
Marshall Islands0.166360.202100.175150.15334
Martinique0.009890.009500.010340.01362
Mauritania0.293690.352800.308620.35695
Mauritius0.066910.058600.123000.13050
Mexico0.001770.007500.003220.00694
Micronesia0.174130.408000.183300.40677
Moldova0.146220.178600.153990.16454
Monaco0.049010.059300.051390.05406
Mongolia0.012430.010500.012980.01565
Montenegro0.122060.141400.075880.22520
Montserrat0.164750.204500.173440.30092
Morocco0.012400.014000.014170.01635
Mozambique0.055070.039800.057760.07727
Myanmar0.071630.037700.075660.10862
show incl. vat   top
N
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Namibia0.028650.029600.030030.04561
Nauru0.660750.768200.695001.15968
Nepal0.075840.078500.073950.09958
Netherlands0.005300.008900.008500.01050
Netherlands Antilles0.065570.041000.068790.06566
New Caledonia0.153980.165600.162140.20557
New Zealand0.025800.010300.010210.01399
Nicaragua0.093180.113500.098300.10315
Niger0.146210.204300.175330.21339
Nigeria0.038700.072500.035170.07642
Niue0.429500.768100.324251.32054
North Korea0.258410.312500.271490.30460
Northern Mariana Islands0.024320.037600.025460.03437
Norway0.004420.002900.004600.00736
show incl. vat   top
O
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Oman0.081700.091900.086240.08956
show incl. vat   top
P
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Pakistan0.021730.008400.033760.03740
Palau0.167390.193700.176220.23192
Panama0.016930.015400.017710.01924
Papua New Guinea0.288460.430000.443650.61849
Paraguay0.021590.018800.020320.02350
Peru0.003610.001900.003750.00694
Philippines0.067120.038600.066290.07774
Poland0.008870.007800.008640.01216
Portugal0.007000.003000.006500.03050
Puerto Rico0.005730.004800.005980.00982
Puerto Rico0.005730.004800.005980.00982
show incl. vat   top
Q
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Qatar0.123280.135600.121520.12985
show incl. vat   top
R
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Reunion0.009510.010000.009930.01775
Romania0.003150.003200.004600.00737
Russian Federation0.009770.009500.010200.01438
Rwanda0.165590.107000.174330.20888
show incl. vat   top
S
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Saint Helena Ascension and Tristan da Cunha0.735370.935100.773551.21488
Saint Helena Ascension and Tristan da Cunha0.473801.091600.498221.01000
Saint Kitts and Nevis0.005430.162400.079440.14572
Saint Lucia0.128960.108800.135350.13820
Saint Pierre and Miquelon0.107660.131200.112980.23487
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines0.121070.145800.127580.14110
Samoa0.309880.640000.450360.80137
San Marino0.014020.017700.015370.03933
Sao Tome and Principe0.666770.926000.701340.81857
Saudi Arabia0.062610.070200.065830.06917
Senegal0.155860.176400.072500.17510
Serbia0.103870.125800.109380.12381
Seychelles0.278260.414900.434530.45308
Sierra Leone0.297290.314000.312410.30692
Singapore0.005040.004000.005260.00933
Sint Maarten0.083440.076300.088070.08837
Slovak Republic0.002820.003200.004420.00798
Slovenia0.030750.059800.024790.11700
Solomon Islands0.591400.604101.784580.80243
Somalia0.128930.109100.135320.22530
South Africa0.018780.029300.024500.08363
South Sudan0.122570.235800.129160.23967
Spain0.004380.002900.004550.00715
Sri Lanka0.098940.104800.103830.10721
Sudan0.094580.105200.094790.10352
Suriname0.099100.117200.104000.15217
Swaziland0.099050.069300.103950.11946
Sweden0.008000.002200.004130.00693
Switzerland0.063660.010200.010470.01904
Syrian Arab Republic0.051260.045500.054270.12891
show incl. vat   top
T
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Taiwan0.049920.010200.011150.01440
Tajikistan0.088050.120400.092400.11181
Tanzania0.147830.204300.068800.23224
Thailand0.016880.016000.030000.03300
The Bahamas0.075760.030900.079480.08018
Timor-Leste0.136020.155600.173270.24595
Togolese Republic0.184890.211600.195000.19379
Tokelau0.459610.773400.481911.08899
Tonga0.275910.692600.817190.84562
Trinidad and Tobago0.047070.045500.169500.18000
Tunisia0.525790.394500.552940.50647
Turkey0.019410.022500.020630.02435
Turkmenistan0.072880.088200.076980.08170
Turks and Caicos Islands0.128690.138200.135070.14010
Tuvalu0.495730.752000.521300.88306
show incl. vat   top
U
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
U.S. Virgin Islands0.008570.016200.008940.02199
Uganda0.106970.204500.112070.20281
Ukraine0.101580.080700.107110.10962
United Arab Emirates0.111070.040900.117070.12459
United Kingdom0.004740.001000.004930.00894
Uruguay0.030520.031300.031990.03416
USA and Canada0.003000.001000.003490.00656
Uzbekistan0.074010.070800.106500.12750
show incl. vat   top
V
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Vanuatu0.325370.526700.843730.96190
Vatican City State0.01410
Venezuela0.009490.008100.009910.01331
Vietnam0.045580.034000.047800.05097
show incl. vat   top
W
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Wallis and Futuna0.197170.237300.207020.46883
show incl. vat   top
X
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Yemen0.100850.112400.105840.10919
show incl. vat   top
Y
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Zambia0.238680.207000.250710.26843
show incl. vat   top
Z
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Zimbabwe0.152100.091900.160160.14239
show incl. vat   top

All pricing is per minute and in EUR.